Pesquisar historia.uff.br:

Gabinetes/ Laboratórios dos Professores do GHT

Professor Gabinete/ Núcleo/ Sala Telefones/ Ramais
Adriene Baron Tacla NEREIDA (sala 434)
[Bloco O]
2629-2900
Alexandre Carneiro Cerqueira Lima NEREIDA (sala 434)
[Bloco O]
2629-2900
Alexandre Santos De Moraes NEREIDA (sala 434)
[Bloco O]
2629-2900
Alexandre Vieira Ribeiro NEAF (sala 414)
[Bloco O]
Alexsander Lemos De Almeida Gebara NEAF (sala 414)
[Bloco O]
Ana Maria Mauad De Sousa Andrade Essus LABHOI (sala 201)
[Bloco O]
2629-2832 / 2629-2833
Angelica Müller Brasil Republicano (412)
[Bloco O]
2629-2894
Bernardo Kocher Pólis (sala 442)
[Bloco O]
Carlos Gabriel Guimarães HEQUS (216N)
[Bloco N]
2629-2948
Carolina Coelho Fortes Translatio e NIEP (salas 444/448)
[Bloco O]
Cezar Teixeira Honorato Pólis (sala 442)
[Bloco O]
Denise Rollemberg Cruz Escritas da História (salas 426/430)
[Bloco O]
Edmar Checon de Freitas Scriptorium (sala 436)
[Bloco O]
2629-2837
Elisa de Campos Borges NEC (sala 216)
[Bloco N]
2629-2949
Elisa Frühauf Garcia Cia. das Índias (salas 450/452)
[Bloco O]
2629-2874
Francine Iegelski Escritas da História (salas 426/430)
[Bloco O]
Georgina Silva Dos Santos Cia. das Índias (salas 450/452)
[Bloco O]
2629-2874
Giselle Martins Venâncio Escritas da História (salas 426/430)
[Bloco O]
Gizlene Neder LCP (sala 420)
[Bloco O]
2629-2942
Gladys Sabina Ribeiro CEO (sala 216)
[Bloco N]
2629-2948
Guilherme Paulo Castagnoli Pereira das Neves Cia. das Índias (salas 450/452)
[Bloco O]
2629-2874
Hebe Maria da Costa Mattos Gomes de Castro LABHOI (sala 201)
[Bloco O]
2629-2832 / 2629-2833
Janaína Martins Cordeiro NEC (sala 216)
[Bloco N]
2629-2949
Jonis Freire HEQUS (216N)
[Bloco N]
2629-2948
Jorge Luiz Ferreira Brasil Republicano (412)
[Bloco O]
2629-2894
Juniele Rabelo De Almeida LABHOI (sala 201)
[Bloco O]
2629-2832 / 2629-2833
Karla Guilherme Carloni Brasil Republicano (412)
[Bloco O]
2629-2894
Larissa Moreira Viana NUPEHC (sala 216)
[Bloco N]
2629-2902
Laura Antunes Maciel PET/Laura Maciel (sala 440)
[Bloco O]
2629-2898
Leonardo Marques Gabinete (sala 422)
[Bloco O]
Lívia Gonçalves Magalhães NEC (sala 216)
[Bloco N]
2629-2949
Luciano Raposo de Almeida Figueiredo Cia. das Índias (salas 450/452)
[Bloco O]
2629-2874
Luiz Fernando Saraiva
[Bloco ]
Manuel Rolph De Viveiros Cabeceiras CEIA (sala 446)
[Bloco O]
2629-2603
Marcelo Badaró Mattos Translatio e NIEP (salas 444/448)
[Bloco O]
Marcelo Bittencourt Ivair Pinto NEAF (sala 414)
[Bloco O]
Marcelo Da Rocha Wanderley Cia. das Índias (salas 450/452)
[Bloco O]
2629-2874
Marcia Maria Menendes Motta Proprietas (Térreo e sala 416)
[Bloco O]
Marcus Ajuruam De Oliveira Dezemone NEC (sala 216)
[Bloco N]
2629-2949
Maria Fernanda Baptista Bicalho Cia. das Índias (salas 450/452)
[Bloco O]
2629-2874
Maria Verónica Secreto Ferreras Escritas da História (salas 426/430)
[Bloco O]
Marina Annie Martine Berthet Ribeiro NEAF (sala 414)
[Bloco O]
Mario Grynszpan NEC (sala 216)
[Bloco N]
2629-2949
Mário Jorge da Motta Bastos Translatio e NIEP (salas 444/448)
[Bloco O]
Martha Campos Abreu NUPEHC (sala 216)
[Bloco N]
2629-2902
Norberto Osvaldo Ferreras NEC (sala 216)
[Bloco N]
2629-2949
Paulo Cruz Terra CEO (sala 216)
[Bloco N]
2629-2948
Paulo Knauss de Mendonça LABHOI (sala 201)
[Bloco O]
2629-2832 / 2629-2833
Renata Rodrigues Vereza Translatio e NIEP (salas 444/448)
[Bloco O]
Renata Torres Schittino NEC (sala 216)
[Bloco N]
2629-2949
Renato Júnio Franco Cia. das Índias (salas 450/452)
[Bloco O]
2629-2874
Rodrigo Nunes Bentes Monteiro Cia. das Índias (salas 450/452)
[Bloco O]
2629-2874
Ronald José Raminelli Cia. das Índias (salas 450/452)
[Bloco O]
2629-2874
Samantha Viz Quadrat LABHOI (sala 201)
[Bloco O]
2629-2832 / 2629-2833
Silvia Patuzzi Cia. das Índias (salas 450/452)
[Bloco O]
2629-2874
Tatiana Silva Poggi De Figueiredo Pólis (sala 442)
[Bloco O]
Periódicos
FAPERJ
CAPES
CNPq
Domínio Público
Lattes